Calendar

p5rn7vb
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 1 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 1 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 1 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Pinochle 12:45 pm
Pinochle
Sep 1 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Mah Jong 1:00 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 1 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 1 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 1 @ 5:30 pm
2
Book Club 10:00 am
Book Club
Sep 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 2 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Mah Jong 12:30 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 2 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bunco 1:30 pm
Bunco
Sep 2 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
French Conv. 4:00 pm
French Conv.
Sep 2 @ 4:00 pm – Sep 2 @ 5:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
3
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 3 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 3 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 3 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Duplicate Bridge 12:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge
Sep 3 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 3 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 3 @ 5:30 pm
4
Coffee Hour 9:00 am
Coffee Hour
Sep 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Billiards 10:30 am
Billiards
Sep 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Blood Pressure 10:30 am
Blood Pressure
Sep 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Knitting 10:30 am
Knitting
Sep 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 4 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Sequence 1:00 pm
Sequence
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Sew Krazy 1:00 pm
Sew Krazy
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Line Dancing 3:00 pm
Line Dancing
Sep 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
5
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 5 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 5 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Social Bridge 9:00 am
Social Bridge
Sep 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tai Chi 10:00 am
Tai Chi
Sep 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 5 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Sep 5 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Social Bridge 1:00 pm
Social Bridge
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 5 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Choraleers 1:30 pm
Choraleers
Sep 5 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 5 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 5 @ 5:30 pm
7
8
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 8 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 8 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 8 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Pinochle 12:45 pm
Pinochle
Sep 8 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Mah Jong 1:00 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 8 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 8 @ 5:30 pm
9
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 9 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Mah Jong 12:30 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 9 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bunco 1:30 pm
Bunco
Sep 9 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
French Conv. 4:00 pm
French Conv.
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – Sep 9 @ 5:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Readers Theatre 6:30 pm
Readers Theatre
Sep 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
10
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 10 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 10 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 10 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Duplicate Bridge 12:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge
Sep 10 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 10 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 10 @ 5:30 pm
11
Coffee Hour 9:00 am
Coffee Hour
Sep 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Billiards 10:30 am
Billiards
Sep 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Blood Pressure 10:30 am
Blood Pressure
Sep 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Knitting 10:30 am
Knitting
Sep 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 11 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Sequence 1:00 pm
Sequence
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Line Dancing 3:00 pm
Line Dancing
Sep 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
12
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 12 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 12 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Social Bridge 9:00 am
Social Bridge
Sep 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tai Chi 10:00 am
Tai Chi
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 12 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Sep 12 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Social Bridge 1:00 pm
Social Bridge
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Choraleers 1:30 pm
Choraleers
Sep 12 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 12 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 12 @ 5:30 pm
14
Scrabble 2:00 pm
Scrabble
Sep 14 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
15
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 15 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 15 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 15 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Pinochle 12:45 pm
Pinochle
Sep 15 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Mah Jong 1:00 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 15 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 15 @ 5:30 pm
16
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 16 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Mah Jong 12:30 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 16 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bunco 1:30 pm
Bunco
Sep 16 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
French Conv. 4:00 pm
French Conv.
Sep 16 @ 4:00 pm – Sep 16 @ 5:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
17
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 17 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 17 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 17 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Duplicate Bridge 12:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge
Sep 17 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 17 @ 5:30 pm
OSERT 6:00 pm
OSERT
Sep 17 @ 6:00 pm
Oceana Senior Emergency Response Team
18
Coffee Hour 9:00 am
Coffee Hour
Sep 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Billiards 10:30 am
Billiards
Sep 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Blood Pressure 10:30 am
Blood Pressure
Sep 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Knitting 10:30 am
Knitting
Sep 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 18 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Sequence 1:00 pm
Sequence
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Sew Krazy 1:00 pm
Sew Krazy
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 18 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Line Dancing 3:00 pm
Line Dancing
Sep 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
19
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 19 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 19 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Social Bridge 9:00 am
Social Bridge
Sep 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tai Chi 10:00 am
Tai Chi
Sep 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 19 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Sep 19 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Social Bridge 1:00 pm
Social Bridge
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Choraleers 1:30 pm
Choraleers
Sep 19 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 19 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 19 @ 5:30 pm
21
22
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 22 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 22 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Pinochle 12:45 pm
Pinochle
Sep 22 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Mah Jong 1:00 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 22 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 22 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 22 @ 5:30 pm
23
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 23 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Mah Jong 12:30 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 23 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bunco 1:30 pm
Bunco
Sep 23 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
French Conv. 4:00 pm
French Conv.
Sep 23 @ 4:00 pm – Sep 23 @ 5:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Readers Theatre 6:30 pm
Readers Theatre
Sep 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
24
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 24 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 24 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 24 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Duplicate Bridge 12:30 pm
Duplicate Bridge
Sep 24 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 24 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 24 @ 5:30 pm
25
Coffee Hour 9:00 am
Coffee Hour
Sep 25 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Billiards 10:30 am
Billiards
Sep 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Blood Pressure 10:30 am
Blood Pressure
Sep 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Knitting 10:30 am
Knitting
Sep 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 25 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Sequence 1:00 pm
Sequence
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 25 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Line Dancing 3:00 pm
Line Dancing
Sep 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
26
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 26 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 26 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Social Bridge 9:00 am
Social Bridge
Sep 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tai Chi 10:00 am
Tai Chi
Sep 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 26 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Hand & Foot 12:30 pm
Hand & Foot
Sep 26 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Social Bridge 1:00 pm
Social Bridge
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Choraleers 1:30 pm
Choraleers
Sep 26 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 26 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 26 @ 5:30 pm
28
Scrabble 2:00 pm
Scrabble
Sep 28 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
29
Water Aerobics 8:00 am
Water Aerobics
Sep 29 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Keep Fit 8:30 am
Keep Fit
Sep 29 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 29 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Pinochle 12:45 pm
Pinochle
Sep 29 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
Art Room Open 1:00 pm
Art Room Open
Sep 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Mah Jong 1:00 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 29 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 4:30 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 29 @ 4:30 pm – Sep 29 @ 5:30 pm
30
Share & Wear 12:00 pm
Share & Wear
Sep 30 @ 12:00 pm – 2:45 pm
Share & Wear is Open!
Mah Jong 12:30 pm
Mah Jong
Sep 30 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Ceramics 1:00 pm
Ceramics
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center 1:00 pm
Computer Center
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Computer Center Open!
Lapidary 1:00 pm
Lapidary
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Water Aerobics 1:00 pm
Water Aerobics
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 1:45 pm
Woodshop 1:00 pm
Woodshop
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Bunco 1:30 pm
Bunco
Sep 30 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
French Conv. 4:00 pm
French Conv.
Sep 30 @ 4:00 pm – Sep 30 @ 5:00 pm
Poker 6:30 pm
Poker
Sep 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm